Mistrzostwa Polski - Żary - 04/04/2009

WYNIKI

JUNIOR WOMEN LEFT 45 KG

1. MALINOWSKA, ANNA. GLADIATOR
2. GOWARZEWSKA, SAMANTA. UKS-16

JUNIOR WOMEN LEFT 50 KG

1. SZUSTER, JOLANTA. UKS-16
2. ROMAŃSKA, MICHALINA. UKS-16
3. DOMERADZKA, KLAUDIA. UKS-16
4. ŻAK, NATALIA. TYTAN JAWORZNO
5. STARYBRAT, ANGELIKA. UKS-16

JUNIOR WOMEN LEFT 55 KG

1. OPALIŃSKA, MARTA. ARMFANATIC
2. KWIATKOWSKA, NATALIA. UKS-16
3. GRELA, ALEKSANDRA. UKS-16
4. ZIARKIEWICZ, PATRYCJA. UKS-16
5. JOBDA, ALEKSANDRA. UKS-16

JUNIOR WOMEN LEFT 60 KG

1. RYBAK, PAULINA. UKS-16
2. IPNAR, NIKOLA. TYTAN JAWORZNO
3. CHOROMAŃSKA, MARTA. ZŁOTY TUR
4. SZAKOŁA, AGNIESZKA. SZAKI CLUB

JUNIOR WOMEN LEFT 70 KG

1. STEFANIAK, SYLWIA. UKS-16
2. STEFANIAK, NATALIA. UKS-16
3. BEBEROK, ANNA. TYTAN JAWORZNO
4. BURAKIEWICZ, KAMILA. SZAKI CLUB
5. KMIECIK, ANITA. SZAKI CLUB
6. DĄBEK, SANDRA. UKS-16

JUNIOR MEN LEFT 50 KG

1. PRZYSTAWSKI, RADOSŁAW. SZAKI CLUB
2. SZAKOŁA, DENIS. SZAKI CLUB
3. BIERNACKI, PRZEMYSŁAW. SZAKI CLUB

JUNIOR MEN LEFT 55 KG

1. ŁUKASIEWICZ, MATEUSZ. SZAKI CLUB
2. BARTELT, ŁUKASZ. SZAKI CLUB
3. ZAWORA, DARIUSZ. SZAKI CLUB
4. KRZYŻEWSKI, JACEK. ARMFIGHT
5. KRUPA, ADRIAN. SZAKI CLUB
6. MAZUREK, MATEUSZ. SZAKI CLUB

JUNIOR MEN LEFT 60 KG

1. ŚLIWIŃSKI, DOMINIK. SDS TOMASZÓW
2. KRUTNIK, AGIDIUSZ. SZAKI CLUB
3. KUŹNIAR, ADRIAN. SZAKI CLUB
4. MASZKOWSKI, MATEUSZ. SZAKI CLUB
5. LUSZKA, BARTŁOMIEJ. SZAKI CLUB
6. LIS, ŁUKASZ. SZAKI CLUB
7. LISZKOWSKI, PAWEŁ. SZAKI CLUB
8. PLIŚ, PRZEMYSŁAW. SZAKI CLUB
9. NOWICKI, WOJCIECH. SZAKI CLUB
10. HRYPIŃSKI, PIOTR. SZAKI CLUB

JUNIOR MEN LEFT 65 KG

1. ŻEGOTA, PRZEMYSŁAW. SDS TOMASZÓW
2. STOLARCZYK, OKTAWIAN. TYTAN JAWORZNO
3. SZAKOŁA, EMIL. SZAKI CLUB
4. JAWORSKI, PAWEŁ. SZAKI CLUB
5. HERDZIK, PATRYK. WIKING NISKO
6. MERONK, IWO. UKS-16
7. MADERA, KAMIL. SZAKI CLUB
8. MAGRIAN, ADRIAN. ZŁOTY TUR
9. BĄKOWSKI, MICHAŁ. IRON
10. KASZOWICZ, ADRIAN. IRON
11. GŁOWACKI, ŁUKASZ. ZŁOTY NIEDŹWIEDŹ
12. MAŃKIEWICZ, ŁUKASZ. SZAKI CLUB

JUNIOR MEN LEFT 70 KG

1. ROŻNIATOWSKI, MATEUSZ. BLACK SCORPION
2. IZBIŃSKI, CEZARY. SDS TOMASZÓW
3. JAŚKIEWICZ, RADOSŁAW. UKS-16
4. MALAS, SŁAWOMIR. ARMFANATIC
5. ŁUKASIŃSKI, MICHAŁ. UKS-16
6. BANASIAK, KRZYSZTOF. TYTAN JAWORZNO
7. URBANIAK, JAKUB. BLACK SCORPION
8. MATUSZCZAK, MATEUSZ. SZAKI CLUB
9. SZYMKUN, DANIEL. SZAKI CLUB
10. SALWA, PATRYK. SZAKI CLUB
11. GRULKOWSKI, JAROSŁAW. IRON
12. DOCHNIAK, ARKADIUSZ. BLACK SCORPION
13. GAŁUS, RADOSŁAW. SZAKI CLUB
14. ŚLIPKO, PAWEŁ. SZAKI CLUB
15. PASIAK, MATEUSZ. SZAKI CLUB
16. ZEMBIK, PATRYK. SZAKI CLUB

JUNIOR MEN LEFT 80 KG

1. BEBEROK, PIOTR. TYTAN JAWORZNO
2. ORZEŁ, MARCIN. TYTAN JAWORZNO
3. KAJDAS, NATAN. TYTAN JAWORZNO
4. DOBEK, PIOTR. SZAKI CLUB
5. SADŁO, TOMASZ. BLACK SCORPION
6. BOGUSZ, ŁUKASZ. BLACK SCORPION
7. JABŁOŃSKI, MIKE. SZAKI CLUB
8. LEWANDOWSKI, DAWID. SZAKI CLUB

JUNIOR MEN LEFT +80 KG

1. PIĘTAK, WOJCIECH. TYTAN JAWORZNO
2. STROJNY, NORBERT. SZAKI CLUB
3. SZPRINGIEL, WOJCIECH. BLACK SCORPION
4. GUZDECKI, MATEUSZ. SZAKI CLUB
5. MASZTALERZ, MATEUSZ. SZAKI CLUB
6. SŁUGOCKI, KORNEL. SZAKI CLUB

MASTER WOMEN LEFT OPEN

1. LEWANDOWSKA, JADWIGA. ZŁOTY TUR
2. CYRANA, DOROTA. SZAKI CLUB
3. NOWAKOWSKA, JOANNA. TYTAN JAWORZNO

MASTER MEN LEFT 90 KG

1. WALEŚKO, WOJCIECH. ARMFIGHT
2. LACHOWICZ, ERWIN. ARMFIGHT
3. SUZOS, DARIUSZ. ARMFIGHT
4. LASOTA, PAWEŁ. ZŁOTY NIEDŹWIEDŹ
5. PIOTRZKOWSKI, GRZEGORZ. IRON
6. JAWORNICKI, WIESŁAW. SZAKI CLUB
7. TUR, KRZYSZTOF. PYTON

MASTER MEN LEFT +90 KG

1. GŁĄBAŁA, ANDRZEJ. ZŁOTY TUR
2. GRALAK, STANISŁAW. ZŁOTY NIEDŹWIEDŹ
3. HYMER, ANDRZEJ. UKS-16
4. KRÓLIK, KONSTANTY. ARMFIGHT

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 50 KG

1. STAROŃ, NATALII. GLADIATOR
2. KWIATKOWSKA, ANNA. ARMFANATIC
3. MIELCZAREK, MAŁGORZATA. TYTAN JAWORZNO
4. BARTELT, NATALIA. SZAKI CLUB
5. DRWAL, KATARZYNA. PACO LUBLIN
6. ŁOKIETEK, MARTA. PYTON
7. SZUSTER, JOLANTA. UKS-16
8. DOMERADZKA, KLAUDIA. UKS-16
9. ROMAŃSKA, MICHALINA. UKS-16
10. ŻAK, NATALIA. TYTAN JAWORZNO
11. STARYBRAT, ANGELIKA. UKS-16
12. GOWARZEWSKA, SAMANTA. UKS-16

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 55 KG

1. OPALIŃSKA, MARTA. ARMFANATIC
2. SKOBELSKA, DARIA. SZAKI CLUB
3. KWIATKOWSKA, NATALIA. UKS-16
4. WÓJTOWICZ, EWA. PACO LUBLIN
5. GRELA, ALEKSANDRA. UKS-16
6. ZIARKIEWICZ, PATRYCJA. UKS-16
7. JOBDA, ALEKSANDRA. UKS-16

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 60 KG

1. OSTROWSKA, MAŁGORZATA. OSTRY STRZEGOM
2. IPNAR, NIKOLA. TYTAN JAWORZNO
3. MACIEJCZAK, PAULINA. SZAKI CLUB
4. ADAMCZYK, JUSTYNA. SZAKI CLUB
5. RYBAK, PAULINA. UKS-16
6. SZAKOŁA, AGNIESZKA. SZAKI CLUB
7. NOWAKOWSKA, JOANNA. TYTAN JAWORZNO

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 65 KG

1. KMIECIK, ANITA. SZAKI CLUB
2. BEBEROK, ANNA. TYTAN JAWORZNO
3. STEFANIAK, SYLWIA. UKS-16
4. DĄBEK, SANDRA. UKS-16

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 70 KG

1. CZERWONKA, MONIKA. ZŁOTY TUR
2. KRYL, EWA. SZAKI CLUB
3. STEFANIAK, NATALIA. UKS-16

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 80 KG

1. STELMASZCZUK, BEATA. PACO LUBLIN
2. LEWANDOWSKA, ALEKSANDRA. ZŁOTY TUR

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT +80 KG

1. LEWANDOWSKA, JADWIGA. ZŁOTY TUR

SENIOR MEN LEFT 55 KG

1. ŁUKASIEWICZ, MATEUSZ. SZAKI CLUB
2. KUŚNIERCZYK, DAMIAN. TYTAN JAWORZNO
3. KORBIEL, KRYSTIAN. TYTAN JAWORZNO
4. KOŚCIELNY, MARIUSZ. SZAKI CLUB

SENIOR MEN LEFT 60 KG

1. WIŚNIEWSKI, DARIUSZ. PYTON
2. KOTLARZ, DAMIAN. TYTAN JAWORZNO
3. KURZYNKA, ARTUR. GLADIATOR
4. GRALAK, MACIEJ. ZŁOTY NIEDŹWIEDŹ
5. DZIUBLEWSKI, MAREK. SZAKI CLUB
6. PLIŚ, PRZEMYSŁAW. SZAKI CLUB

SENIOR MEN LEFT 65 KG

1. FIOŁEK, RAFAŁ. SZAKI CLUB
2. NOWAK, MARIUSZ. TYTAN JAWORZNO
3. GLIŃSKI, DOMINIK. ARMFIGHT
4. RUCZ, TOMASZ. PYTON
5. HERDZIK, PATRYK. WIKING NISKO
6. KĘDZIA, PAWEŁ. ARMFANATIC
7. GŁOWACKI, ŁUKASZ. ZŁOTY NIEDŹWIEDŹ
8. STOLARCZYK, OKTAWIAN. TYTAN JAWORZNO
9. PIOTRZKOWSKI, KAROL. IRON
10. ADAMCZUK, ARTUR. SZAKI CLUB
11. NAWORSKI, ŁUKASZ. SZAKI CLUB
12. KASZOWICZ, ADRIAN. IRON

SENIOR MEN LEFT 70 KG

1. RUDNICKI, ŁUKASZ. SZAKI CLUB
2. PENC, KRZYSZTOF. WIKING NISKO
3. GROCH, DAWID. WIKING NISKO
4. KULA, DARIUSZ. SZAKI CLUB
5. PODGÓRSKI, MARIUSZ. PYTON
6. ROŻNIATOWSKI, MATEUSZ. BLACK SCORPION PRZYŁĘK
7. JAŚKIEWICZ, RADOSŁAW. UKS-16
8. MAZGAJ, JAKUB. TYTAN JAWORZNO
9. URBANIAK, JAKUB. BLACK SCORPION
10. KAJSTURA, PIOTR. TYTAN JAWORZNO
11. ŚLIPKO, PAWEŁ. SZAKI CLUB
12. SZMUC, ANDRZEJ. OSTRY STRZEGOM
13. BANASIAK, KRZYSZTOF. TYTAN JAWORZNO


SENIOR MEN LEFT 75 KG

1. BARTOSIEWICZ, DAWID. ZŁOTY ORZEŁ
2. GAJDA, DANIEL. ZŁOTY TUR
3. GROCH, DARIUSZ. WIKING NISKO
4. JABŁOŃSKI, KAMIL. ZŁOTY SMOK
5. MIKOŁAJEWSKI, MATEUSZ. PYTON
6. KRUPA, KAMIL. TYTAN JAWORZNO
7. CHODYNA, MARIUSZ. ARMFIGHT
8. SZYMAŃSKI, AMADEUSZ. SZAKI CLUB
9. KAJDANIAK, ADRIAN. SZAKI CLUB
10. ROSŁON, KAROL. ARMFIGHT
11. BIZUKOJĆ, JAROSŁAW. SZAKI CLUB
12. BANIEWICZ, PAWEŁ. ZŁOTY TUR
13. SADŁO, TOMASZ. BLACK SCORPION PRZYŁĘK
14. GRACZYK, SŁAWOMIR. SZAKI CLUB ŻARY


SENIOR MEN LEFT 80 KG

1. STAROŃ, RADOSŁAW. GLADIATOR
2. MOLENDA, MARCIN. TYTAN JAWORZNO
3. JAKUBOWSKI, BARTOSZ. ZŁOTY ORZEŁ
4. OLBRYŚ, ARTUR. GLADIATOR
5. ANKLEWICZ, KRZYSZTOF. SZAKI CLUB
6. SZEWCZYK, TOMASZ. SDS TOMASZÓW MAZ.
7. BEBEROK, PIOTR. TYTAN JAWORZNO
8. ORZEŁ, MARCIN. TYTAN JAWORZNO
9. ŚWIDZIŃSKI, SYLWESTER. SZAKI CLUB
10. OŻGA, MICHAŁ. OSTRY STRZEGOM
11. KAJDAS, NATAN. TYTAN JAWORZNO
12. ŁOSYK, ROBERT. SZAKI CLUB
13. STRUŚ, MARCIN. HERAKLES
14. WOŹNY, RAFAŁ. HERAKLES


SENIOR MEN LEFT 85 KG

1. RZANNY, WIESŁAW. UKS TRAKTOR
2. BARTOSIEWICZ, PIOTR. ZŁOTY ORZEŁ
3. WINIARSKI, SEBASTIAN. AZS AWF BIAŁA PODLASKA
4. KRAJCZYŃSKI, KRZYSZTOF. PYTON
5. BIEGUN, ŁUKASZ. TYTAN JAWORZNO
6. EWALD, EMIL. ARMFANATIC
7. BIZUHUJĆ, MATEUSZ. SZAKI CLUB
8. PIOTRZKOWSKI, GRZEGORZ. IRON
9. MONCZKOWSKI, MICHAŁ. ARMFANATIC
10. SZYMKIEWICZ, DANIEL. ZŁOTY TUR
11. LEPCZAK, KRZYSZTOF. OSTRY STRZEGOM
12. ZBYSZOWSKI, WOJCIECH. TYTAN JAWORZNO

SENIOR MEN LEFT 90 KG

1. GROCHOWSKI, MARIUSZ. TYTAN JAWORZNO
2. LASKOWSKI, MARCIN. ZŁOTY ORZEŁ
3. GRZELAK, ŁUKASZ. TYTAN JAWORZNO
4. FERENC, ADRIAN. BLACK SCORPION
5. ZAWADZKI, ADAM. HERAKLES
6. MARCINIAK, MICHAŁ. SZAKI CLUB
7. SZPAK, MARCIN. OSTRY STRZEGOM
8. CHMIELECKI, BARTŁOMIEJ. ZŁOTY TUR
9. PIĘTAK, WOJCIECH. TYTAN JAWORZNO



SENIOR MEN LEFT 100 KG

1. FUDAŁA, LUCJAN. TYTAN JAWORZNO
2. MUSZCZAK, DARIUSZ. TYTAN JAWORZNO
3. GŁOWIŃSKI, ARTUR. ZŁOTY ORZEŁ
4. PELCZAR, TOMASZ. BLACK SCORPION
5. BOCHENEK, ADRIAN. HERAKLES
6. HYMER, ANDRZEJ. UKS-16
7. LESZKO, ROBERT. HERAKLES
8. MUCHA, GRZEGORZ. HERAKLES


SENIOR MEN LEFT 110 KG

1. HUBCZEŃKO, WIKTOR. TYTAN JAWORZNO
2. SZCZERBA, PIOTR. PILICA KONIECPOL
3. JAKOWCZYK, RAFAŁ. TYTAN JAWORZNO
4. STELMASZYK, MACIEJ. ZŁOTY NIEDŹWIEDŹ
5. CHMIELEWSKI, MICHAŁ. ZŁOTY NIEDŹWIEDŹ
6. OBŁUSKI, ŁUKASZ. ZŁOTY TUR
7. ZAWADA, MARCIN. BLACK SCORPION

SENIOR MEN LEFT +110 KG

1. GŁOWACKI, SŁAWOMIR. ZŁOTY NIEDŹWIEDŹ
2. NOWAK, GRZEGORZ. ZŁOTY TUR
3. SZAKOŁA, SŁAWOMIR. SZAKI CLUB
4. BUDYCH, MACIEJ. ZŁOTY ORZEŁ
5. ROZUM, KRYSPIN. SZAKI CLUB

DISABLED MEN LEFT 75 KG

1. LEWANDOWSKI, DAWID. SZAKI CLUB
2. MIKOŁAJCZYK, ADRIAN. UKS-16
3. SOSIŃSKI, ARTUR. ZŁOTY NIEDŹWIEDŹ
4. GRALAK, MACIEJ. ZŁOTY NIEDŹWIEDŹ
5. SOKOŁEK, ROBERT. SZAKI CLUB
6. KACZMAREK, KRYSTIAN. SZAKI CLUB
7. GAŁĘZOWSKI, MARCIN. SZAKI CLUB
8. KUCZERA, ADAM. SZAKI CLUB
9. SAKUTA, DAWID. SZAKI CLUB
10. WOJCIECHOWSKI, MATEUSZ. SZAKI CLUB

DISABLED MEN LEFT 90 KG

1. JAKUBOWSKI, BARTOSZ. ZŁOTY ORZEŁ
2. DZIEMIDOWICZ, BARTOSZ. SZAKI CLUB

DISABLED MEN LEFT +90 KG

1. KRÓLIK, KONSTANTY. ARMFIGHT

DISABLED WOMEN LEFT OPEN

1. FURTAK, PATRYCJA. SZAKI CLUB
2. SKIBA, ZUZANNA. SZAKI CLUB

JUNIOR WOMEN RIGHT 45 KG

1. DOLIŃSKA, AGNIESZKA. ARMFANATIC
2. MALINOWSKA, ANNA. GLADIATOR
3. GOWARZEWSKA, SAMANTA. UKS-16

JUNIOR WOMEN RIGHT 50 KG

1. SZUSTER, JOLANTA. UKS-16
2. ROMAŃSKA, MICHALINA. UKS-16
3. ŻAK, NATALIA. TYTAN JAWORZNO
4. DOMERADZKA, KLAUDIA. UKS-16
5. STARYBRAT, ANGELIKA. UKS-16

JUNIOR WOMEN RIGHT 55 KG

1. OPALIŃSKA, MARTA. ARMFANATIC
2. KWIATKOWSKA, NATALIA. UKS-16
3. ZIARKIEWICZ, PATRYCJA. UKS-16
4. GRELA, ALEKSANDRA. UKS-16
5. JOBDA, ALEKSANDRA. UKS-16

JUNIOR WOMEN RIGHT 60 KG

1. IPNAR, NIKOLA. TYTAN JAWORZNO
2. CHOROMAŃSKA, MARTA. ZŁOTY TUR
3. RYBAK, PAULINA. UKS-16
4. ADAMCZYK, JUSTYNA. SZAKI CLUB
5. SZAKOŁA, AGNIESZKA. SZAKI CLUB

JUNIOR WOMEN RIGHT 70 KG

1. STEFANIAK, NATALIA. UKS-16
2. KMIECIK, ANITA. SZAKI CLUB
3. BEBEROK, ANNA. TYTAN JAWORZNO
4. STEFANIAK, SYLWIA. UKS-16
5. BURAKIEWICZ, KAMILA. SZAKI CLUB
6. DĄBEK, SANDRA. UKS-16

JUNIOR MEN RIGHT 50 KG

1. PRZYSTAWSKI, RADOSŁAW. SZAKI CLUB
2. SZAKOŁA, DENIS. SZAKI CLUB
3. BIERNACKI, PRZEMYSŁAW. SZAKI CLUB
4. SZCZUREK, PATRYK. TYTAN JAWORZNO

JUNIOR MEN RIGHT 55 KG

1. ŁUKASIEWICZ, MATEUSZ. SZAKI CLUB
2. BARTELT, ŁUKASZ. SZAKI CLUB
3. ZAWORA, DARIUSZ. SZAKI CLUB
4. KRZYŻEWSKI, JACEK. ARMFIGHT
5. MAZUREK, MATEUSZ. SZAKI CLUB
6. KRUPA, ADRIAN. SZAKI CLUB

JUNIOR MEN RIGHT 60 KG

1. KRUTNIK, AGIDIUSZ. SZAKI CLUB
2. ŚLIWIŃSKI, DOMINIK. SDS TOMASZÓW
3. KUŹNIAR, ADRIAN. SZAKI CLUB
4. MASZKOWSKI, MATEUSZ. SZAKI CLUB
5. HRYPIŃSKI, PIOTR. SZAKI CLUB
6. LIS, ŁUKASZ. SZAKI CLUB
7. LISZKOWSKI, PAWEŁ. SZAKI CLUB
8. PLIŚ, PRZEMYSŁAW. SZAKI CLUB
9. NOWICKI, WOJCIECH. SZAKI CLUB
10. LUSZKA, BARTŁOMIEJ. SZAKI CLUB

JUNIOR MEN RIGHT 65 KG

1. STOLARCZYK, OKTAWIAN. TYTAN JAWORZNO
2. ŻEGOTA, PRZEMYSŁAW. SDS TOMASZÓW
3. KASZOWICZ, ADRIAN. IRON
4. HERDZIK, PATRYK. WIKING NISKO
5. JAWORSKI, PAWEŁ. SZAKI CLUB
6. MADERA, KAMIL. SZAKI CLUB
7. MERONK, IWO. UKS-16
8. SZAKOŁA, EMIL. SZAKI CLUB
9. BĄKOWSKI, MICHAŁ. IRON
10. MAGRIAN, ADRIAN. ZŁOTY TUR
11. GŁOWACKI, ŁUKASZ. ZŁOTY NIEDŹWIEDŹ
12. MAŃKIEWICZ, ŁUKASZ. SZAKI CLUB

JUNIOR MEN RIGHT 70 KG

1. GRULKOWSKI, JAROSŁAW. IRON
2. DOCHNIAK, ARKADIUSZ. BLACK SCORPION
3. ŁUKASIŃSKI, MICHAŁ. UKS-16
4. ROŻNIATOWSKI, MATEUSZ. BLACK SCORPION
5. KLAPEC, DENIS. OLIMP JASTRZEBIE
6. ŚLIPKO, PAWEŁ. SZAKI CLUB
7. IZBIŃSKI, CEZARY. SDS TOMASZÓW
8. JAŚKIEWICZ, RADOSŁAW. UKS-16
9. URBANIAK, JAKUB. BLACK SCORPION
10. PASIAK, MATEUSZ. SZAKI CLUB
11. MALAS, SŁAWOMIR. ARMFANATIC
12. BANASIAK, KRZYSZTOF. TYTAN JAWORZNO
13. MATUSZCZAK, MATEUSZ. SZAKI CLUB
14. GAŁUS, RADOSŁAW. SZAKI CLUB
15. SZYMKUN, DANIEL. SZAKI CLUB
16. ZEMBIK, PATRYK. SZAKI CLUB

JUNIOR MEN RIGHT 80 KG

1. BEBEROK, PIOTR. TYTAN JAWORZNO
2. KAJDAS, NATAN. TYTAN JAWORZNO
3. DOBEK, PIOTR. SZAKI CLUB
4. BOGUSZ, ŁUKASZ. BLACK SCORPION
5. ORZEŁ, MARCIN. TYTAN JAWORZNO
6. SADŁO, TOMASZ. BLACK SCORPION
7. JABŁOŃSKI, MIKE. SZAKI CLUB
8. LEWANDOWSKI, DAWID. SZAKI CLUB

JUNIOR MEN RIGHT +80 KG

1. PIĘTAK, WOJCIECH. TYTAN JAWORZNO
2. STROJNY, NORBERT. SZAKI CLUB
3. SZPRINGIEL, WOJCIECH. BLACK SCORPION
4. SŁUGOCKI, KORNEL. SZAKI CLUB
5. MASZTALERZ, MATEUSZ. SZAKI CLUB
6. GUZDECKI, MATEUSZ. SZAKI CLUB

MASTER WOMEN RIGHT OPEN

1. LEWANDOWSKA, JADWIGA. ZŁOTY TUR
2. NOWAKOWSKA, JOANNA. TYTAN JAWORZNO


MASTER MEN RIGHT 90 KG

1. SKÓRA, ANDRZEJ. ZŁOTY NIEDŹWIEDŹ
2. SUZOS, DARIUSZ. ARMFIGHT
3. LASOTA, PAWEŁ. ZŁOTY NIEDŹWIEDŹ
4. LACHOWICZ, ERWIN. ARMFIGHT
5. WALEŚKO, WOJCIECH. ARMFIGHT
6. TUR, KRZYSZTOF. PYTON
7. PIOTRZKOWSKI, GRZEGORZ. IRON
8. JAWORNICKI, WIESŁAW. SZAKI CLUB

MASTER MEN RIGHT +90 KG

1. GRZENKOWICZ, JACEK. ZŁOTY NIEDŹWIEDŹ
2. GŁĄBAŁA, ANDRZEJ. ZŁOTY TUR
3. HYMER, ANDRZEJ. UKS-16
4. GRALAK, STANISŁAW. ZŁOTY NIEDŹWIEDŹ
5. KRÓLIK, KONSTANTY. ARMFIGHT

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 50 KG

1. STAROŃ, NATALII. GLADIATOR
2. SZUSTER, JOLANTA. UKS-16
3. MIELCZAREK, MAŁGORZATA. TYTAN JAWORZNO
4. KWIATKOWSKA, ANNA. ARMFANATIC
5. ROMAŃSKA, MICHALINA. UKS-16
6. ŁOKIETEK, MARTA. PYTON
7. BARTELT, NATALIA. SZAKI CLUB
8. DOMERADZKA, KLAUDIA. UKS-16
9. DRWAL, KATARZYNA. PACO LUBLIN
10. ŻAK, NATALIA. TYTAN JAWORZNO
11. STARYBRAT, ANGELIKA. UKS-16
12. GOWARZEWSKA, SAMANTA. UKS-16

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 55 KG

1. SKOBELSKA, DARIA. SZAKI CLUB
2. OPALIŃSKA, MARTA. ARMFANATIC
3. KWIATKOWSKA, NATALIA. UKS-16
4. ZIARKIEWICZ, PATRYCJA. UKS-16
5. WÓJTOWICZ, EWA. PACO LUBLIN
6. GRELA, ALEKSANDRA. UKS-16
7. JOBDA, ALEKSANDRA. UKS-16

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 60 KG

1. OSTROWSKA, MAŁGORZATA. OSTRY STRZEGOM
2. NOWAKOWSKA, JOANNA. TYTAN JAWORZNO
3. SZAKOŁA, AGNIESZKA. SZAKI CLUB
4. MACIEJCZAK, PAULINA. SZAKI CLUB
5. RYBAK, PAULINA. UKS-16
6. IPNAR, NIKOLA. TYTAN JAWORZNO


SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 65 KG

1. KMIECIK, ANITA. SZAKI CLUB
2. BEBEROK, ANNA. TYTAN JAWORZNO
3. STEFANIAK, SYLWIA. UKS-16
4. DĄBEK, SANDRA. UKS-16

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 70 KG

1. WAWRZYNIAK, MARLENA. ARMFANATIC
2. CZERWONKA, MONIKA. ZŁOTY TUR
3. KRYL, EWA. SZAKI CLUB
4. STEFANIAK, NATALIA. UKS-16

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 80 KG

1. STELMASZCZUK, BEATA. PACO LUBLIN
2. LEWANDOWSKA, ALEKSANDRA. ZŁOTY TUR

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT +80 KG



SENIOR MEN RIGHT 55 KG

1. KORBIEL, KRYSTIAN. TYTAN JAWORZNO
2. KUŚNIERCZYK, DAMIAN. TYTAN JAWORZNO
3. ŁUKASIEWICZ, MATEUSZ. SZAKI CLUB
4. KOŚCIELNY, MARIUSZ. SZAKI CLUB

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 60 KG

1. WIŚNIEWSKI, DARIUSZ. PYTON
2. KOTLARZ, DAMIAN. TYTAN JAWORZNO
3. DZIUBLEWSKI, MAREK. SZAKI CLUB
4. GRALAK, MACIEJ. ZŁOTY NIEDŹWIEDŹ
5. KURZYNKA, ARTUR. GLADIATOR
6. PLIŚ, PRZEMYSŁAW. SZAKI CLUB

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 65 KG

1. PIOTRZKOWSKI, KAROL. IRON
2. FIOŁEK, RAFAŁ. SZAKI CLUB
3. NOWAK, MARIUSZ. TYTAN JAWORZNO
4. STOLARCZYK, OKTAWIAN. TYTAN JAWORZNO
5. RUCZ, TOMASZ. PYTON
6. NAWORSKI, ŁUKASZ. SZAKI CLUB
7. GŁOWACKI, ŁUKASZ. ZŁOTY NIEDŹWIEDŹ
8. GLIŃSKI, DOMINIK. ARMFIGHT
9. KĘDZIA, PAWEŁ. ARMFANATIC
10. ADAMCZUK, ARTUR. SZAKI CLUB
11. HERDZIK, PATRYK. WIKING NISKO
12. KASZOWICZ, ADRIAN. IRON

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 70 KG

1. RUDNICKI, ŁUKASZ. SZAKI CLUB
2. KAJSTURA, PIOTR. TYTAN JAWORZNO
3. PENC, KRZYSZTOF. WIKING NISKO
4. ROŻNIATOWSKI, MATEUSZ. BLACK SCORPION
5. PODGÓRSKI, MARIUSZ. PYTON
6. KULA, DARIUSZ. SZAKI CLUB
7. JAŚKIEWICZ, RADOSŁAW. UKS-16
8. DOCHNIAK, ARKADIUSZ. BLACK SCORPION
9. SZMUC, ANDRZEJ. OSTRY STRZEGOM
10. GROCH, DAWID. WIKING NISKO
11. MAZGAJ, JAKUB. TYTAN JAWORZNO
12. BANASIAK, KRZYSZTOF. TYTAN JAWORZNO
13. ŁUKASIŃSKI, MICHAŁ. UKS-16
14. URBANIAK, JAKUB.  BLACK  SCORPION
15. ŚLIPKO, PAWEŁ. SZAKI CLUB

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 75 KG

1. GAJDA, DANIEL. ZŁOTY TUR
2. CHODYNA, MARIUSZ. ARMFIGHT
3. JABŁOŃSKI, KAMIL. ZŁOTY SMOK
4. KAJDANIAK, ADRIAN. SZAKI CLUB
5. KRUPA, KAMIL. TYTAN JAWORZNO
6. PAŁASZEWSKI, GRZEGORZ. TYTAN JAWORZNO
7. KRYŃSKI, KAMIL. PYTON
8. GROCH, DARIUSZ. WIKING NISKO
9. BIZUKOJĆ, JAROSŁAW. SZAKI CLUB
10. MIKOŁAJEWSKI, MATEUSZ. PYTON
11. BANIEWICZ, PAWEŁ. ZŁOTY TUR
12. ROSŁON, KAROL. ARMFIGHT
13. SADŁO, TOMASZ. BLACK SCORPION
14. SZYMAŃSKI, AMADEUSZ. SZAKI CLUB
15. STADLER, PRZEMYSŁAW. TYTAN JAWORZNO
16. GRACZYK, SŁAWOMIR. SZAKI CLUB

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 80 KG

1. STAROŃ, RADOSŁAW. GLADIATOR
2. OLBRYŚ, ARTUR. GLADIATOR
3. MOLENDA, MARCIN. TYTAN JAWORZNO
4. WOŹNY, RAFAŁ. HERAKLES
5. KROK, ARTUR. TYTAN JAWORZNO
6. BEBEROK, PIOTR. TYTAN JAWORZNO
7. STELMASZYK, MACIEJ. ZŁOTY NIEDŹWIEDŹ
8. ANKLEWICZ, KRZYSZTOF. SZAKI CLUB
9. ORZEŁ, MARCIN. TYTAN JAWORZNO
10. JAKUBOWSKI, BARTOSZ. ZŁOTY ORZEŁ
11. OŻGA, MICHAŁ. OSTRY STRZEGOM
12. KAJDAS, NATAN. TYTAN JAWORZNO
13. ŁOSYK, ROBERT. SZAKI CLUB
14. ŚWIDZIŃSKI, SYLWESTER. SZAKI CLUB
15. STRUŚ, MARCIN. HERAKLES
16. BOGUSZ, ŁUKASZ. BLACK SCORPION

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 85 KG

1. BARTOSIEWICZ, DAWID. ZŁOTY ORZEŁ
2. KRAJCZYŃSKI, KRZYSZTOF. PYTON
3. WOJTYRA, EMIL. HULK WĘGRÓW
4. BIEGUN, ŁUKASZ. TYTAN JAWORZNO
5. WINIARSKI, SEBASTIAN. AZS AWF BIAŁA PODLASKA
6. RZANNY, WIESŁAW. UKS TRAKTOR
7. SZYMKIEWICZ, DANIEL. ZŁOTY TUR
8. PIOTRZKOWSKI, GRZEGORZ. IRON
9. MONCZKOWSKI, MICHAŁ. ARMFANATIC GRUDZIĄDZ
10. BIZUHUJĆ, MATEUSZ. SZAKI CLUB
11. LEPCZAK, KRZYSZTOF. OSTRY STRZEGOM
12. EWALD, EMIL. ARMFANATIC

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 90 KG

1. GROCHOWSKI, MARIUSZ. TYTAN JAWORZNO
2. LACHOWICZ, MARCIN. ARMFIGHT
3. LASKOWSKI, MARCIN. ZŁOTY ORZEŁ
4. SYPNIEWSKI, TOMASZ. PYTON
5. PIĘTAK, WOJCIECH. TYTAN JAWORZNO
6. ZAWADZKI, ADAM. HERAKLES
7. FERENC, ADRIAN. BLACK SCORPION
8. SZPAK, MARCIN. OSTRY STRZEGOM
9. GRZELAK, ŁUKASZ. TYTAN JAWORZNO
10. CHMIELECKI, BARTŁOMIEJ. ZŁOTY TUR
11. MARCINIAK, MICHAŁ. SZAKI CLUB
12. TUR, KRZYSZTOF. PYTON

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 100 KG

1. FUDAŁA, LUCJAN. TYTAN JAWORZNO
2. GŁOWIŃSKI, ARTUR. ZŁOTY ORZEŁ
3. MUSZCZAK, DARIUSZ. TYTAN JAWORZNO
4. LESZKO, ROBERT. HERAKLES
5. MUCHA, GRZEGORZ. HERAKLES
6. PIELOCH, KRZYSZTOF. FORMA
7. SZPRINGIEL, WOJCIECH. BLACK SCORPION
8. BOCHENEK, ADRIAN. HERAKLES
9. PELCZAR, TOMASZ. BLACK SCORPION
10. HYMER, ANDRZEJ. UKS-16

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 110 KG

1. SZCZERBA, PIOTR. PILICA KONIECPOL
2. KWIATKOWSKI, JERZY. TYTAN JAWORZNO
3. HUBCZEŃKO, WIKTOR. TYTAN JAWORZNO
4. OBŁUSKI, ŁUKASZ. ZŁOTY TUR
5. ZAWADA, MARCIN. BLACK SCORPION
6. JAKOWCZYK, RAFAŁ. TYTAN JAWORZNO
7. CHMIELEWSKI, MICHAŁ. ZŁOTY NIEDŹWIEDŹ

SENIOR MEN RIGHT +110 KG

1. GŁOWACKI, SŁAWOMIR. ZŁOTY NIEDŹWIEDŹ
2. NOWAK, GRZEGORZ. ZŁOTY TUR
3. SZAKOŁA, SŁAWOMIR. SZAKI CLUB
4. BUDYCH, MACIEJ. ZŁOTY ORZEŁ
5. FIT, KAZIMIERZ. TYTAN JAWORZNO

DISABLED MEN RIGHT 75 KG

1. GRALAK, MACIEJ. ZŁOTY NIEDŹWIEDŹ
2. SOSIŃSKI, ARTUR. ZŁOTY NIEDŹWIEDŹ
3. GAŁĘZOWSKI, MARCIN. SZAKI CLUB
4. LEWANDOWSKI, DAWID. SZAKI CLUB
5. KACZMAREK, KRYSTIAN. SZAKI CLUB
6. SOKOŁEK, ROBERT. SZAKI CLUB
7. MIKOŁAJCZYK, ADRIAN. UKS-16
8. KUCZERA, ADAM. SZAKI CLUB
9. SAKUTA, DAWID. SZAKI CLUB
10. WOJCIECHOWSKI, MATEUSZ. SZAKI CLUB

DISABLED MEN RIGHT 90 KG

1. JAKUBOWSKI, BARTOSZ. ZŁOTY ORZEŁ
2. DZIEMIDOWICZ, BARTOSZ. SZAKI CLUB

DISABLED MEN RIGHT +90 KG

1. KRÓLIK, KONSTANTY. ARMFIGHT

DISABLED WOMEN RIGHT OPEN

1. FURTAK, PATRYCJA. SZAKI CLUB
2. SKIBA, ZUZANNA. SZAKI CLUB