Puchar Polski - Tczew - 16 - 18/12/2011

WYNIKI

KLASYFIKACJA DRUŻYNOWA JUNIORZY:

(miejsce / klub / złoto / srebro / brąz / pkt)

1 UKS-16 5 3 3 123
2 BLACK SCORPION 3 0 3 53
3 TYTAN 1 4 2 51
4 ZLOTY ORZEL 1 4 1 51
5 ARMFIGHT 2 1 1 37
6 WIKING 2 0 0 20
7 SDS 1 1 0 17
8 TRAKTOR 1 0 1 15
9 ARMFANATIC 0 1 1 12
10 ZLOTY NIEDZWIEDZ 0 0 2 10
11 WILKI 0 0 0 6
12 SZAKI CLUB 0 0 0 5

 

KLASYFIKACJA DRUŻYNOWA TOTAL:

(miejsce / klub / złoto / srebro / brąz / pkt)

1 TYTAN 9 9 7 223
2 ZLOTY ORZEL 7 9 3 197
3 ARMFANATIC 9 8 4 176
4 UKS-16 6 4 5 174
5 ARMFIGHT 6 7 3 146
6 ZLOTY TUR 2 3 3 90
7 BLACK SCORPION 3 0 6 85
8 PYTON 2 4 2 60
9 WIKING 4 0 0 45
10 SDS 1 2 1 44
11 ZLOTY NIEDZWIEDZ 2 0 3 39
12 SZAKI CLUB 2 0 2 35
13 WILKI 0 1 3 35
14 TRAKTOR 1 1 3 32
15 ARMSTAL 1 2 0 28
16 HERAKLES 0 0 1 5
17 IRON 0 0 0 4
18 OSTRY 0 0 0 1



JUNIOR MEN LEFT 57 KG
1. WILCZYNSKI, LUKASZ. BLACK SCORPION;
2. KRZYZEWSKI, JACEK. ARMFIGHT;
3. LUKIEWSKI, MATEUSZ. ARMFANATIC;
4. BUCZEK, KAROL. UKS-16;
5. FLIS, MATEUSZ. UKS-16;
6. HUSAK, KACPER. UKS-16;

JUNIOR MEN LEFT 63 KG
1. JOCHYMEK, GRZEGORZ. TYTAN;
2. CIBOROWSKI, PATRYK. ZLOTY ORZEL;
3. ZALOGA, CYPRIAN. BLACK SCORPION;
4. OSTROWSKI, PATRYK. UKS-16;

JUNIOR MEN LEFT 70 KG
1. FUSIARA, DAWID. WIKING;
2. POPIELARCZYK, MATEUSZ. ZLOTY ORZEL;
3. STECYK, ANDRZEJ. BLACK SCORPION;

JUNIOR MEN LEFT 78 KG
1. MOLICKI, KRZYSZTOF. TRAKTOR;
2. IZBINSKI, DAWID. SDS;
3. ZELEK, DANIEL. TYTAN;
4. BADECKI, DOMINIK. BLACK SCORPION;
5. SZAKOLA, EMIL. SZAKI CLUB;
6. ROSLON, MICHAL. ARMFIGHT;

JUNIOR MEN LEFT +78 KG
1. WALCZAK, SZYMON. ARMFIGHT;
2. PACUT, PAWEL. TYTAN;
3. GLOWACKI, LUKASZ. ZLOTY NIEDZWIEDZ;
4. LACKI, KRZYSZTOF. ZLOTY ORZEL;
5. FRACKOWIAK, MATEUSZ. WILKI;

JUNIOR MEN RIGHT 57 KG
1. WILCZYNSKI, LUKASZ. BLACK SCORPION;
2. LUKIEWSKI, MATEUSZ. ARMFANATIC;
3. KRZYZEWSKI, JACEK. ARMFIGHT;
4. BUCZEK, KAROL. UKS-16;
5. FLIS, MATEUSZ. UKS-16;
6. HUSAK, KACPER. UKS-16;

JUNIOR MEN RIGHT 63 KG
1. ZALOGA, CYPRIAN. BLACK SCORPION;
2. JOCHYMEK, GRZEGORZ. TYTAN;
3. CIBOROWSKI, PATRYK. ZLOTY ORZEL;
4. OSTROWSKI, PATRYK. UKS-16;

JUNIOR MEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. FUSIARA, DAWID. WIKING;
2. POPIELARCZYK, MATEUSZ. ZLOTY ORZEL;
3. STECYK, ANDRZEJ. BLACK SCORPION;

JUNIOR MEN RIGHT 78 KG
1. IZBINSKI, DAWID. SDS;
2. ZELEK, DANIEL. TYTAN;
3. MOLICKI, KRZYSZTOF. TRAKTOR;
4. BADECKI, DOMINIK. BLACK SCORPION;
5. ROSLON, MICHAL. ARMFIGHT;
6. SZAKOLA, EMIL. SZAKI CLUB;

JUNIOR MEN RIGHT +78 KG
1. WALCZAK, SZYMON. ARMFIGHT;
2. PACUT, PAWEL. TYTAN;
3. GLOWACKI, LUKASZ. ZLOTY NIEDZWIEDZ;
4. LACKI, KRZYSZTOF. ZLOTY ORZEL;
5. FRACKOWIAK, MATEUSZ. WILKI;

SENIOR MEN LEFT 63 KG
1. FIOLEK, RAFAL. SZAKI CLUB;
2. GRALAK, MACIEJ. ARMFANATIC;
3. WISNIEWSKI, DARIUSZ. PYTON;
4. KOTLARZ, DAMIAN. TYTAN;
5. SOBCZYK, DAWID. ZLOTY ORZEL;
6. KUSMIERCZYK, DAMIAN. TYTAN;
7. JOCHYMEK, GRZEGORZ. TYTAN;
8. CIBOROWSKI, SYLWESTER. ZLOTY ORZEL;
9. CIBOROWSKI, PATRYK. ZLOTY ORZEL;
10. WETERLE, PATRYK. ZLOTY ORZEL;
11. CIBOROWSKI, MATEUSZ. ZLOTY ORZEL;

SENIOR MEN LEFT 70 KG
1. PODGORSKI, MARIUSZ. PYTON;
2. PIECHNA, LUKASZ. SDS;
3. BEDNARSKI, BARTLOMIEJ. TYTAN;
4. IZBINSKI, CEZARY. SDS;
5. MALAS, SLAWOMIR. ARMFANATIC;
6. POPIELARCZYK, MATEUSZ. ZLOTY ORZEL;
7. STECYK, ANDRZEJ. BLACK SCORPION;
8. FUSIARA, DAWID. WIKING;

SENIOR MEN LEFT 78 KG
1. GROCH, DARIUSZ. WIKING;
2. SWIATEK, LUKASZ. WILKI;
3. IZBINSKI, DAWID. SDS;
4. WATROS, KAMIL. ZLOTY TUR;
5. URBANIAK, JAKUB. BLACK SCORPION;
6. ZELEK, DANIEL. TYTAN;
7. GRALAK, JAKUB. ARMFANATIC;
8. KOZLOWSKI , PIOTR. ZLOTY ORZEL;

SENIOR MEN LEFT 86 KG
1. KAJDAS, NATAN. TYTAN;
2. RZANNY, WIESLAW. TRAKTOR;
3. WEGLICKI, MICHAL. ARMFIGHT;
4. JAKUBOWSKI, BARTOSZ. ZLOTY ORZEL;
5. BOGUSZ, LUKASZ. BLACK SCORPION;
6. GRULKOWSKI, JAROSLAW. ZLOTY TUR;
7. PACUT, PAWEL. TYTAN;
8. CHMIELEWSKI, MICHAL. ZLOTY ORZEL;
9. OZGA, MICHAL. OSTRY;
10. LACKI, KRZYSZTOF. ZLOTY ORZEL;

SENIOR MEN LEFT 95 KG
1. GROCHOWSKI, MARIUSZ. TYTAN;
2. SZCZERBA, PIOTR. TYTAN;
3. SZYMKIEWICZ, DANIEL. ZLOTY TUR;
4. PODOLSKI, WALDEMAR. WILKI;

SENIOR MEN LEFT +95 KG
1. FUDALA, LUCJAN. TYTAN;
2. FURMAN, MARCIN. ZLOTY TUR;
3. KUBIAK, KRZYSZTOF. ZLOTY TUR;
4. BUKOWSKI, JANUSZ. ARMFIGHT;
5. WALCZAK, SZYMON. ARMFIGHT;
6. HUBCZENKO, WIKTOR. TYTAN;
7. MAJAK, MAREK. ARMFIGHT;
8. TANSKI, TOMASZ. ARMSTAL;
9. SZYMANIAK, PATRYK. ARMFIGHT;
10. FERENC, ADRIAN. BLACK SCORPION;
11. BUDYCH, MACIEJ. WILKI;

SENIOR MEN LEFT OPEN
1. FUDALA, LUCJAN. TYTAN;
2. GROCHOWSKI, MARIUSZ. TYTAN;
3. RZANNY, WIESLAW. TRAKTOR;
4. KAJDAS, NATAN. TYTAN;
5. GROCH, DARIUSZ. WIKING;
6. FURMAN, MARCIN. ZLOTY TUR;
7. HUBCZENKO, WIKTOR. TYTAN;
8. JAKUBOWSKI, BARTOSZ. ZLOTY ORZEL;
9. PODGORSKI, MARIUSZ. PYTON;
10. BUKOWSKI, JANUSZ. ARMFIGHT;
11. WEGLICKI, MICHAL. ARMFIGHT;
12. WALCZAK, SZYMON. ARMFIGHT;
13. SZYMKIEWICZ, DANIEL. ZLOTY TUR;

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 63 KG
1. FIOLEK, RAFAL. SZAKI CLUB;
2. WISNIEWSKI, DARIUSZ. PYTON;
3. KOTLARZ, DAMIAN. TYTAN;
4. CIBOROWSKI, MATEUSZ. ZLOTY ORZEL;
5. ZALOGA, CYPRIAN. BLACK SCORPION;
6. KUSMIERCZYK, DAMIAN. TYTAN;
7. GRALAK, MACIEJ. ARMFANATIC;
8. WILCZYNSKI, LUKASZ. BLACK SCORPION;
9. JOCHYMEK, GRZEGORZ. TYTAN;
10. CIBOROWSKI, SYLWESTER. ZLOTY ORZEL;
11. CIBOROWSKI, PATRYK. ZLOTY ORZEL;
12. WETERLE, PATRYK. ZLOTY ORZEL;
13. SOBCZYK, DAWID. ZLOTY ORZEL;
14. OKON, RAFAL. TYTAN;

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. MALAS, SLAWOMIR. ARMFANATIC;
2. KAPLAN, MICHAL. ZLOTY TUR;
3. BEDNARSKI, BARTLOMIEJ. TYTAN;
4. PIECHNA, LUKASZ. SDS;
5. IZBINSKI, CEZARY. SDS;
6. FUSIARA, DAWID. WIKING;
7. POPIELARCZYK, MATEUSZ. ZLOTY ORZEL;
8. STECYK, ANDRZEJ. BLACK SCORPION;
9. URBANCZYK, WOJCIECH. TYTAN;
10. KLAPEC, DENIS. TYTAN;
11. KLAPEC, ADRIAN. TYTAN;

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 78 KG
1. GROCH, DARIUSZ. WIKING;
2. PODGORSKI, MARIUSZ. PYTON;
3. SWIATEK, LUKASZ. WILKI;
4. IZBINSKI, DAWID. SDS;
5. ZELEK, DANIEL. TYTAN;
6. WATROS, KAMIL. ZLOTY TUR;
7. GRALAK, JAKUB. ARMFANATIC;
8. KOZLOWSKI , PIOTR. ZLOTY ORZEL;

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 86 KG
1. KAJDAS, NATAN. TYTAN;
2. WEGLICKI, MICHAL. ARMFIGHT;
3. RZANNY, WIESLAW. TRAKTOR;
4. ZWARDON, KAMIL. BLACK SCORPION;
5. PACUT, PAWEL. TYTAN;
6. JAKUBOWSKI, BARTOSZ. ZLOTY ORZEL;
7. OZGA, MICHAL. OSTRY;
8. CHMIELEWSKI, MICHAL. ZLOTY ORZEL;
9. LACKI, KRZYSZTOF. ZLOTY ORZEL;

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 95 KG
1. FUDALA, LUCJAN. TYTAN;
2. GROCHOWSKI, MARIUSZ. TYTAN;
3. LESZKO, ROBERT. HERAKLES;
4. SZYMKIEWICZ, DANIEL. ZLOTY TUR;
5. PODOLSKI, WALDEMAR. WILKI;

SENIOR MEN RIGHT +95 KG
1. JANCZY, JAKUB. TYTAN;
2. HUBCZENKO, WIKTOR. TYTAN;
3. SZCZERBA, PIOTR. TYTAN;
4. MAJAK, MAREK. ARMFIGHT;
5. FURMAN, MARCIN. ZLOTY TUR;
6. SZYMANIAK, PATRYK. ARMFIGHT;
7. KUBIAK, KRZYSZTOF. ZLOTY TUR;
8. BUKOWSKI, JANUSZ. ARMFIGHT;
9. BUDYCH, MACIEJ. WILKI;
10. TANSKI, TOMASZ. ARMSTAL;
11. KWIATKOWSKI, JERZY. TYTAN;

SENIOR MEN RIGHT OPEN
1. FUDALA, LUCJAN. TYTAN;
2. GROCHOWSKI, MARIUSZ. TYTAN;
3. KAJDAS, NATAN. TYTAN;
4. HUBCZENKO, WIKTOR. TYTAN;
5. WEGLICKI, MICHAL. ARMFIGHT;
6. SZCZERBA, PIOTR. TYTAN;
7. JANCZY, JAKUB. TYTAN;
8. PODGORSKI, MARIUSZ. PYTON;
9. LESZKO, ROBERT. HERAKLES;
10. MAJAK, MAREK. ARMFIGHT;
11. RZANNY, WIESLAW. TRAKTOR;
12. SZYMKIEWICZ, DANIEL. ZLOTY TUR;
13. SZYMANIAK, PATRYK. ARMFIGHT;
14. MALAS, SLAWOMIR. ARMFANATIC;

MASTER MEN LEFT 90 KG
1. SUZOS, DARIUSZ. ARMFIGHT;
2. WALESKO, WOJCIECH. PYTON;
3. JANECZEK, MARIAN. BLACK SCORPION;
4. LASOTA, PAWEL. ZLOTY NIEDZWIEDZ;
5. PIOTRZKOWSKI, GRZEGORZ. IRON;
6. HYMER, ANDRZEJ. ZLOTY TUR;

MASTER MEN LEFT +90 KG
1. BUKOWSKI, JANUSZ. ARMFIGHT;
2. GRALAK, STANISLAW. ARMFANATIC;
3. KROLIK, KONSTANTY. ARMFIGHT;
4. LACKI, WIESLAW. ZLOTY ORZEL;

MASTER MEN RIGHT 90 KG
1. WALESKO, WOJCIECH. PYTON;
2. SUZOS, DARIUSZ. ARMFIGHT;
3. LASOTA, PAWEL. ZLOTY NIEDZWIEDZ;
4. HYMER, ANDRZEJ. ZLOTY TUR;
5. JANECZEK, MARIAN. BLACK SCORPION;
6. PODGORSKI, WIESLAW. PYTON;
7. PIOTRZKOWSKI, GRZEGORZ. IRON;

MASTER MEN RIGHT +90 KG
1. BUKOWSKI, JANUSZ. ARMFIGHT;
2. KROLIK, KONSTANTY. ARMFIGHT;
3. GRALAK, STANISLAW. ARMFANATIC;
4. LACKI, WIESLAW. ZLOTY ORZEL;

GRANDMASTER MEN RIGHT 90 KG
1. LASOTA, PAWEL. ZLOTY NIEDZWIEDZ;
2. HYMER, ANDRZEJ. ZLOTY TUR;
3. PODGORSKI, WIESLAW. PYTON;

GRANDMASTER MEN RIGHT +90 KG
1. KROLIK, KONSTANTY. ARMFIGHT;
2. GRALAK, STANISLAW. ARMFANATIC;
3. JABLONSKI, WIESLAW. BLACK SCORPION;
4. LACKI, WIESLAW. ZLOTY ORZEL;

GRANDMASTER MEN LEFT +90 KG
1. GRALAK, STANISLAW. ARMFANATIC;
2. KROLIK, KONSTANTY. ARMFIGHT;
3. JABLONSKI, WIESLAW. BLACK SCORPION;
4. LACKI, WIESLAW. ZLOTY ORZEL;

GRANDMASTER MEN LEFT 90 KG
1. LASOTA, PAWEL. ZLOTY NIEDZWIEDZ;
2. PODGORSKI, WIESLAW. PYTON;
3. HYMER, ANDRZEJ. ZLOTY TUR;

DISABLED MEN LEFT 60 KG
1. GRALAK, MACIEJ. ARMFANATIC;
2. WETERLE, PATRYK. ZLOTY ORZEL;
3. RACHOWKA, LUKASZ. WILKI;

DISABLED MEN LEFT 80 KG
1. KOZLOWSKI , PIOTR. ZLOTY ORZEL;

DISABLED MEN LEFT +80 KG
1. JAKUBOWSKI, BARTOSZ. ZLOTY ORZEL;
2. KROLIK, KONSTANTY. ARMFIGHT;
3. DZIEMIDOWICZ, BARTOSZ. SZAKI CLUB;

DISABLED MEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. GRALAK, MACIEJ. ARMFANATIC;
2. WETERLE, PATRYK. ZLOTY ORZEL;
3. RACHOWKA, LUKASZ. WILKI;

DISABLED MEN RIGHT 80 KG
1. KOZLOWSKI , PIOTR. ZLOTY ORZEL;

DISABLED MEN RIGHT +80 KG
1. JAKUBOWSKI, BARTOSZ. ZLOTY ORZEL;
2. KROLIK, KONSTANTY. ARMFIGHT;
3. DZIEMIDOWICZ, BARTOSZ. SZAKI CLUB;

JUNIOR WOMEN LEFT 52 KG
1. GOLIK, ALEKSANDRA. UKS-16;

JUNIOR WOMEN LEFT 57 KG
1. KWIATKOWSKA, NATALIA. UKS-16;
2. IWANCIO, ARLETA. UKS-16;
3. SOBIRAJ, ALICJA. UKS-16;

JUNIOR WOMEN LEFT +57 KG
1. STEFANIAK, NATALIA. UKS-16;
2. GROTKOWSKA, MARTA. ZLOTY ORZEL;
3. ZIARKIEWICZ, PATRYCJA. UKS-16;
4. HORDYNSKA, KATARZYNA. UKS-16;
5. KLAG, SYLWIA. TYTAN;

JUNIOR WOMEN RIGHT 52 KG
1. GOLIK, ALEKSANDRA. UKS-16;

JUNIOR WOMEN RIGHT 57 KG
1. KWIATKOWSKA, NATALIA. UKS-16;
2. IWANCIO, ARLETA. UKS-16;
3. SOBIRAJ, ALICJA. UKS-16;

JUNIOR WOMEN RIGHT +57 KG
1. GROTKOWSKA, MARTA. ZLOTY ORZEL;
2. STEFANIAK, NATALIA. UKS-16;
3. KLAG, SYLWIA. TYTAN;
4. HORDYNSKA, KATARZYNA. UKS-16;
5. ZIARKIEWICZ, PATRYCJA. UKS-16;

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 54 KG
1. KWIATKOWSKA, NATALIA. UKS-16;
2. SOBIRAJ, ALICJA. UKS-16;

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 60 KG
1. OPALINSKA, MARTA. ARMFANATIC;
2. DAMINSKA, JOANNA. ARMSTAL;
3. IWANCIO, ARLETA. UKS-16;
4. ZIARKIEWICZ, PATRYCJA. UKS-16;

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT +60 KG
1. WAWRZYNIAK, MARLENA. ARMFANATIC;
2. MORCZYNSKA, MILENA. ARMFANATIC;
3. MASNIK, KORNELIA. ZLOTY ORZEL;
4. LEWANDOWSKA, ALEKSANDRA. ZLOTY TUR;
5. ZWOLAK, ALEKSANDRA. UKS-16;
6. GROTKOWSKA, MARTA. ZLOTY ORZEL;
7. STEFANIAK, NATALIA. UKS-16;

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT OPEN
1. WAWRZYNIAK, MARLENA. ARMFANATIC;
2. MORCZYNSKA, MILENA. ARMFANATIC;
3. OPALINSKA, MARTA. ARMFANATIC;
4. DAMINSKA, JOANNA. ARMSTAL;
5. LEWANDOWSKA, ALEKSANDRA. ZLOTY TUR;
6. KWIATKOWSKA, NATALIA. UKS-16;
7. MASNIK, KORNELIA. ZLOTY ORZEL;
8. GROTKOWSKA, MARTA. ZLOTY ORZEL;

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. DAMINSKA, JOANNA. ARMSTAL;
2. OPALINSKA, MARTA. ARMFANATIC;
3. KWIATKOWSKA, NATALIA. UKS-16;
4. ZIARKIEWICZ, PATRYCJA. UKS-16;
5. IWANCIO, ARLETA. UKS-16;
6. WALESA, MAGDALENA. TYTAN;

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT +60 KG
1. WAWRZYNIAK, MARLENA. ARMFANATIC;
2. MORCZYNSKA, MILENA. ARMFANATIC;
3. MASNIK, KORNELIA. ZLOTY ORZEL;
4. ZWOLAK, ALEKSANDRA. UKS-16;
5. LEWANDOWSKA, ALEKSANDRA. ZLOTY TUR;
6. GROTKOWSKA, MARTA. ZLOTY ORZEL;
7. STEFANIAK, NATALIA. UKS-16;
8. LACKA, EWA. ZLOTY ORZEL;

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT OPEN
1. WAWRZYNIAK, MARLENA. ARMFANATIC;
2. DAMINSKA, JOANNA. ARMSTAL;
3. MORCZYNSKA, MILENA. ARMFANATIC;
4. OPALINSKA, MARTA. ARMFANATIC;
5. MASNIK, KORNELIA. ZLOTY ORZEL;
6. KWIATKOWSKA, NATALIA. UKS-16;
7. GROTKOWSKA, MARTA. ZLOTY ORZEL;

MASTER WOMEN LEFT OPEN
1. LEWANDOWSKA, JADWIGA. ZLOTY TUR;

MASTER WOMEN RIGHT OPEN
1. LEWANDOWSKA, JADWIGA. ZLOTY TUR;
2. LACKA, EWA. ZLOTY ORZEL;

DISABLED WOMEN LEFT OPEN
1. MASNIK, KORNELIA. ZLOTY ORZEL;
2. GRABOWSKA, MARTA. ZLOTY ORZEL;

DISABLED WOMEN RIGHT OPEN
1. MASNIK, KORNELIA. ZLOTY ORZEL;
2. GRABOWSKA, MARTA. ZLOTY ORZEL;